Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
7 Elite Academy Utah - SU IRL641114400
Avalanche Girls Soccer Club632191000
Cima FC2912125446300
Copper Mountain Soccer10541171600
EMYS State Competition31201900
FC Mesquite Comp43019400
Fire FC211191354100
Heat FC Utah221075292700
Independent KE - 01201424351400
Independent PM - 0131112500
Murray Soccer Club32016200
NUU - Aggies FC30121200
Ogden Soccer302121400
Rage FC - 013211165385900
Rampage225134185200
Razzia FC62227600
Salt Lake FC33007100
UCSC Competitive633091700
United FC103529800
Utah Surf Davis32103300